LISTE DES INSCRITS POUR LE NATIONAL 2017

Mise à jour le 03/10/2017

 

1 BUXEROLLES DESGRANGES THIERRY  X X
2 PETANQUE EVREUX NAVARRE GERGAUD JEAN BERNARD  RAFTON ALAIN  URVOY BRUNO 
3 N.H TARY JEAN-MICHEL  YCART CHRISTIAN  CALONGE JOËL 
4 N.H SIMON PAUL  CHARBONNIER GAËTAN  HERMAN BENJAMIN 
5 N.H MONJALON PHILIPPE  BOULAY JEROME  ROBERT CYRIL 
6 N.H LEIDA JULIEN  JOURDAIN JÉROME  BOUKHAL SAÏD 
7 N.H COMMAILLE ALEXANDRE  VIOT BENOÎT  BRUNEAU AURÉLIEN 
8 STARS PET CASTELROUSSINE HIBERT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE  LATIL FABRICE  DARCHY WILLIAM 
9 N.H CHAMPY OLIVIER  CHATELAIN FREDERIC  VERRIER DOMINIQUE 
10 N.H CARRE CLAUDE  FONTBONNAT SYLVIANE  REDON NATHALIE 
11 SAINT GEORGES PETANQUE FONTBONNAT BERNARD  FONTBONNAT NICOLAS  ROLLIN HUBERT 
12 N.H BRUNEAU EMMANUEL  LAGNEAU STEVE  CHANTHAXAY KAMPHENG 
13 BOIS D'YEVRE VIERZON CLAVIER NORBERT  DEBAT PIERRE  HERNANDEZ CLAUDE 
14 N.H FREREJEAN AYMERIC  FERET JULIEN  CHUET JEAN MARC 
15 N.H BELHAJ ABDELAZIZ  MARTIN DOMINIQUE  PERSON JEAN YVES 
16 N.H MICHAS PATRICK  MARTIN PAUL  BLONDEAU SÉBASTIEN 
17 N.H GALAN JOSE  HATCHONDO JOEL  BALLET YANNICK 
18 LA PETANQUE BERRICHONNE LABARRE DANIEL  MANCEAU PASCAL  PIROT PASCAL 
19 BOULES AMICAL CLUB BOURGES LALOUBERE DENIS  BRIDON PASCAL  LAMBERT WILFRIED 
20 N.H HUOT BAPTISTE  CHATAIGNON DAVID  ZIEGLER KÉVIN 
21 N.H RIBEIRO FRANÇOIS  CHARTIER DAMIEN  LESOURD SEBASTIEN 
22 N.H DESEINE ROMAIN  VANDEMAELE JORDAN  ROUSSEAU FREDERIC 
23 PETANQUE BLANCOISE MATHIEU SÉBASTIEN  BAILLARGEAT GUILLAUME  CHARRET ANTHONY 
24 N.H OGER MANUEL  BRANSON JÉROME  SIMON CÉDRIC 
25 A E A E E D'ARTENAY  PET LENOIR SYLVAIN  GUIDEZ RICHARD  BARILLET DAVID 
26 A E A E E D'ARTENAY  PET GUIDEZ MONIQUE  CHARLOT DELPHINE  BARILLET KAREN 
27 N.H DAVOUST STÉPHANE  CORDONNIER JULIEN  DECHENE SÉBASTIEN 
28 US ST PIERRE D CORPS PET DUPONT JEAN-DANIEL  FERNANDEZ LAURENT  MARTINS ANTONIO 
29 N.H DENOUX JOCELYN  DENOUX HERVÉ  LE PAVOUX ERIC 
30 VILLEBAROU GILBERT DOMINIQUE  GILBERT CATHERINE  GILBERT LAURENT 
31 A S P T T ORLEANS GAUCHER THIERRY  DUCROCQ OLIVIER  GRYMONPREZ JEAN-MICHEL 
32 N.H CHARBONNIER NOËL  CHARBONNIER VALENTIN  DISSEMBERG MICKAËL 
33 N.H THOMAS BRONDEAU GUY  FRIQUE RAYMOND  X
34 SELLES SUR CHER MEUNIER TONY  FRANCOIS FREDERIC  SEGUIN ANTHONY 
35 N.H GASPARINI MATTHIEU  TESSIER JESSY  LAURENT CYRILLE 
36 LE COCHONNET BETTONNAIS ROUZAU JACQUES  BRUNET GÉRALD  NEDELEC YVAN 
37 CHATEAUDUN LAKHERIF NOUREDDINE  HURET PHILIPPE  ROUSSEL STÉPHANE 
38 SELLES SUR CHER GAUTIER MICHEL  BOUCHOT FREDERIC  CHUET MICKAEL 
39 LAC DE LA FORET YACHENKO NICOLAS  RENARD FRANCK  GIRAULT STÉPHANE 
40 N.H ELLEAUX BENOÎT  GODIN DAVID  DOGE OLIVIER 
41 N.H GIRAUD FLORIAN  BAILLY CHRISTOPHE  BOURGEOIS ALEXANDRE 
42 N.H BARBOUX LAURENT  BARBOUX KARINE  KOZDEBA FREDERIC 
43 A S  MONTLOUIS PETANQUE DELFOSSE PASCAL  DUBOIS MICHEL  RICHARD DAVID 
44 CLUB BOULISTE MEHUNOIS BROCADET JULIEN  TEIXERA DA ROCHA FRANCISCO  ROSSIT FABIEN 
45 A S  DEOLS PETANQUE GAUTHIER FABRICE  JUBARD MICKAËL  OSPITAL LUDOVIC 
46 N.H CROCI GEORGET  BERNARD LÉO  PAILHERET FRÉDÉRIC 
47 COUR CHEVERNY DOSSARD FRANCK  DOSSARD JOHANN  BAZINET THEO 
48 N.H WOLFF AUDRY  MENDES JULIEN  WOLFF ALAIN 
49 N.H LEJEUNE YANN  MARAOUI MALIK  HERNOULD HERVÉ 
50 LA CHAUSSEE SAINT VICTOR WEBRE ANGELIQUE  WEBRE SANDRA  PALAMON STEVENS 
51 N.H FROT VINCENT  DIZY KÉVIN  ROBLIN MAXIME 
52 U S  SAINT MAUR PETANQUE TREILLES GILBERT  VALERY FRANCIS  DUGOT DAMIEN 
53 STARS PET CASTELROUSSINE BESNARD MICKAËL  VITET HERVÉ  X
54 N.H AMIRAULT JOHAN  LAFLEUR JASON  SAMOYAU WILLY 
55 N.H THUILLIER JEAN-JACQUES  CHAMBLET PHILIPPE  MICHELET DYLAN 
56 N.H MERCADIE STÉPHANE  DEFFAY FREDERIC  COUDRE BENOÎT 
57 A P CHAUMUSSAY  LE GD PRE. DECHARTRE PHILIPPE  BRUERE THIERRY  PASTURAL JEAN-CLAUDE 
58 A P CHAUMUSSAY  LE GD PRE. GARAULT WILFRID  DUQUESNE BORIS  ROY FRANCK 
59 N.H COURS SERGE  N'GUYEN VAN PHO  BRULON STÉPHANE 
60 ROMORANTIN BERTIN CLAUDE  MEGNIEN JEAN-MICHEL  MAUDINET PHILIPPE 
61 N.H DASNIAS ERIC  GEORGET CYRIL  DUPUY LOIC 
62 GUERET  ASPTT LACOUR DANIEL  SAMBORA GAUTIER  GUILLEMIN DAVID 
63 N.H DARTAYET DAVID  DARTAYET CHARLES  MOITIE DANIEL 
64 N.H VINATIER GAËTAN  VILLEJOUBERT BASTIEN  JUMEAU GUY 
65 N.H OLMOS JEAN FRANCOIS  REINARD JIMMY  BOUDRIE ERIC 
66 N.H TEIXEIRA VALENTIN  ROIGNAU TONY  BEURTON EMMANUEL 
67 PET DE NOHANT EN GOUT BORNAND GRÉGORY  TABOULET SÉBASTIEN  JOLIVET LOÏC 
68 A S  MONTLOUIS PETANQUE DEBELLE STÉPHANE  DEBELLE ALEXANDRA  HUCLIN LUDOVIC 
69 N.H BAUD JAMES  EDOUARD JÉRÔME  DEBELLE DANY 
70 N.H ZIGLER MICHEL  NUNES MANUEL  PERSEILLE ERIC 
71 PETANQUE NEUVYCIENNE PETIOT ERIC  BONNEHORGUE PASCAL  PIROT BERNARD 
72 N.H GUTTING VINCENT  SILVESTRINI GEORGES  LABONNE CHRISTOPHER 
73 VILLEBAROU RODIEN CHRISTOPHE  MAUPERTUY CHARLES  BALLET RONAN 
74 REUILLY PETANQUE OUVRAT NICOLAS  OUVRAT DELPHINE  SAJA STÉPHANE 
75 N.H COLAS ARNAUD  CASADO ALEXANDRE  AUDY DIDIER 
76 ASL  AMBOISE BEAU CÉDRIC  HELFRID EMMANUEL  CHAUVIN MICKAEL 
77 ASL  AMBOISE SAINTON ANTONY  BEAUVAIS JORDY  X
78 N.H GUET PASCAL  JEAN PATRICK  VERGNAUD MARC 
79 N.H ADAM QUENTIN  PELOUS MALIT  DUPLANT FRÉDÉRIC 
80 N.H MASSICOT KARINE  LEGUEN SOPHIE  MASSON VANESSA 
81 N.H MAUDINET NATHAN  DARGENT TRISTAN  DARGENT STEPHANE 
82 JOYEUX COCHONNET GENTY JEAN-GUY  BONNEAU PHILIPPE  GRANGER MARC 
83 N.H DROUARD CÉDRIC  DROUARD PATRICE  DUVILLE JEAN-BAPTISTE 
84 PETANQUE CHINON GAISNE OLIVIER  GAISNE JULIEN (FILS)  GANDON RÉMI 
85 N.H ROULON CHRISTOPHE  SOULAT FRÉDÉRIC  VACHETTE GRÉGORY 
86 N.H NICAUD JEAN MICHEL  DUQUEROIX FABRICE  DAVOUST JÉRÔME 
87 N.H FOURNIER JÉRÉMY  RICHOUDEAU DAVID  PINARD TANGUY 
88 BOULE MEILLANTAISE MARTINAT ERIC  THIENNOT PASCAL  X
89 LIMOGES  JOLIOT CURIE ANDRE DAVID  SENRENT BRUNO  RAZAFINDRABE DOMINIQUE 
90 A S  DEOLS PETANQUE BEGUIN CHRISTOPHE  CHAGNON CÉDRIC  HUGUET SÉBASTIEN 
91 LA BOULE CASSINOLAISE DOUADIC ANDRÉ  DOUADIC NICOLAS  REIGNOUX LIONEL 
92 LA BOULE CASSINOLAISE DOUADIC CLAUDE  TOUZET DOMINIQUE  DOUADIC THIERRY 
93 N.H MAURIAC NICOLAS  STANCATO CÉDRIC  BRUNET MATHIAS 
94 PETANQUE CLUB CHAROSTAIS GODFROY CLAUDINE  BOTHEREAU MORGANE  GREDAT NADÈGE 
95 N.H BOTHEREAU MARIN  BOTHEREAU CHRISTOPHE  GUILBAULT JEAN FRANÇOIS 
96 N.H BERGER SÉBASTIEN  MICHAUT BERNARD  DESIRE ANTHONY 
97 ROMORANTIN MICHELET DEGACHI RICHARD  BOYER SERGE  FLORES RAPHAEL 
98 MONTRICHARD BOISSE MICHEL  CAPS GILLES  MEZERETTE GÉRALD 
99 N.H VARVAT JEAN-BAPTISTE  MARGUTTI DAMIEN  BESNARD PASCAL 
100 N.H PETIT KARL  X X
101 SALBRIS DESEINE SYLVAIN  WEBRE JACKY  GLATRE CLAUDE 
102 N.H CLEMENT ERIC  BUISSON ERWAN  MARQUES ANTONIO 
103 N.H CAPLOT YANNICK  JOSSE LUIDGI  FEUILLET DAMIEN 
104 N.H ROUSSEAU SÉBASTIEN  RANGUE PATRICK  DIOT RICHARD 
105 N.H PACAUD CHRISTOPHE  ROUVREAU SEBASTIEN  BENHAMOU DJAMEL 
106 N.H OUICI DJAMEL  CHRISTOU KÉVIN  DESCOTEAUX LÉON 
107 N.H QUARANTA BERNARD  HORNECH LOÏC  MARTINEZ BRUNO 
108 N.H CARAVEILLO FRÉDÉRIC  VERCHERE LAURENT  ROHIV ROGER 
109 N.H CHAPUT DOMINIQUE  MARAULT ERIC  MARAULT STANISLAS 
110 PETANQUE CLUB CHAROSTAIS MARTINAT JEAN-CLAUDE  MARTINAT AURÉLIEN  GARNIER ANTONY 
111 N.H FRICHETEAU JULIEN  BOUSSEAU OLIVIER  PELLE THIERRY 
112 N.H GUILLOT DAVID  BUGEAUD CHRISTOPHE  SAULET JÉRÔME 
113 N.H MICONNET SÉBASTIEN  ADAM THIERRY  COGNET OLIVIER 
114 PETANQUE BRUEROISE LEDEMAZEL ABRAHAM  HOLDERBAUM PATRICK  HOLDERBAUM JEFFERSON 
115 N.H DELARUE EMMANUEL  DUCHET ANTHONY  BOUQUET JEROME 
116 N.H ROCHER STEPHANE  COGNEC CHRISTIAN  JAGNEAU PASCAL 
117 ASL  AMBOISE GOUGEON FRANÇOIS  GOUGEON ROMUALD  CHEVEREAU ALAIN 
118 BOULE MEILLANTAISE MIRANDA JOSÉ  BROUSSE GUILLAUME  STEINBACH JÉRÔME 
119 N.H OUVRAT SYLVAIN  BERLOT DAVID  CARVALHO JOSÉ MANUEL 
120 A S  PETANQUE DE PANAZOL RASSE GAÉTAN  BERNARDI MICHEL  TARNAUD WILLIAM 
121 N.H SCARFO CARMELO  BEGUET DENIS  BEGUET DYLAN 
122 U S  LA CHATRE PETANQUE QUANTIN BRYAN  MICHELET DAVID  MICHELET ERWAN 
123 BOULE MEILLANTAISE JACQUET LIONEL  VENGEON GUY  PERRUCHE DAVID 
124 N.H VENGEON THÉO  DENOUX CHARLES  LE PAVOUX THOMAS 
125 COUR CHEVERNY DANGLE PASCAL  DANGLE MATHIEU  RUFIN DAMIEN 
126 COUR CHEVERNY MAGNE PASCAL  DANGLE JULIEN  DANGLE DYLAN 
127 N.H LAFLEUR JOSÉ  LACROIX TOMY  CHAUMET JEAN JACQUES 
128 N.H LAFLEUR KEVIN  LAFLEUR YVAN  RATHQUEBER MIKE 
129 MONTMIDI  POITIERS SPASSOFF ALLAN  MATHIS ROBERT  TURPAULT EMMANUEL 
130 E S  MOULON PETANQUE BAILLY CHRISTOPHE  CHANAS CHRISTOPHE  THIBERT RÉMY 
131 PETANQUE GALTOISE ROBIN LOUIS  RENARD EMMANUEL  X
132 CLUB DE PET  ARGENTAISE BURIAU ALEX  LAFORGE ANDRÉ  GITTON CÉDRIC 
133 U S  SAINT MAUR PETANQUE COGNE JEAN-NOËL  DEVINEAU DAVID  BOURDIN MICKAËL 
134 ASL  AMBOISE MARTINEZ JEAN-FRANÇOIS  GROSSI TONY  PRAZERES DE OLIVERA DAMIEN 
135 N.H DEKEIN CYRIL  BENHAMOU KADER  PAQUET MAXIME 
136 N.H SOULAS JORIS  WIASTERSHEIN BENOIT  LAPARRA ANTHONY 
137 N.H RABOT NICOLAS  COEFFET LUDOVIC  WINSTERSHEIM STEVEN 
138 FOUGEROLLES PETAN CLUB PESSONS DAVID  COLIN DAVID  MACEDO ALEXIS 
139 N.H MAIGNANT SEVERINE  PERRUCHE - MAIGNANT MICHÈLE  LOUIS ISABELLE 
140 AVENIR DE LIGNIERES PET FRADET PAUL  MONTAROUX GÉRARD  POMMIER ERIC 
141 AVENIR DE LIGNIERES PET ROY PHILIPPE  RUTHON BERNARD  PINHEIRO SEBASTIEN 
142 U S  VILLEDIEU PETANQUE JOMEER AMINE  JOMEER IQBAL  SAUZET SÉBASTIEN 
143 U S  LA CHATRE PETANQUE DE MULDER RENÉ  DETERNE JEAN-NOËL  LONGIN STÉPHANE 
144 SELLES SUR CHER GUILLEMYN PATRICK  CHARTIER THOMAS  X
145 BOULE DE FEU SALAGNAC MONTENONT BRICE  COUT SAMUEL  ROUSSEAU YOHAN 
146 A S  DEOLS PETANQUE BERTHELOT ROMAIN  BARONNET CÉDRIC  PROUTEAU KEVIN 
147 N.H BONNAUD MICKAËL  CHARPENTIER JEROME  ARMINGAUD SEBASTIEN 
148 N.H SERVIN JEAN-PIERRE  GOBARD JEAN-BERNARD  BLANCHANDIN LAURENT 
149 N.H LOPEZ DYLAN  SOUDY JULIEN  COTTA MICKAËL 
150 BOULE MEILLANTAISE BOULEUX JEAN-PAUL  STEINBACH STEVEN  STEINBACH STEEVY 
151 BOULE D OR ISSOUDUN PETIT BERTRAND  CHAPUIS DAVID  CHAPUIS JÉRÔME 
152 N.H MARCHADIER ERIK  BAILLARGEAT SÉBASTIEN  ROUMEAU YOHANN 
153 N.H BRAGA MIGUEL  DUVAL KÉVIN  CHAMBONNEAU ROMAIN 
154 A S L  ALLOUIS  PETANQUE ANTOINE AURÉLIEN  BOUDET CHRISTOPHE  GIRAUDON JEAN-PHILIPPE 
155 N.H NARFIT FRANCK  YRIEIX CHRISTOPHE  LEBARBIER XAVIER 
156 N.H LEYRI JEAN-LUC  PLANTADE PATRICE  CEREZAT JEAN-LOUIS 
157 N.H GERARD THIERRY  HEMON CHRISTIAN  LEBOUC THIERRY 
158 U  S  FLORENTAISE PLISSON ALAIN  BLAUD PHILIPPE  PERRUCHE JEAN-LOUIS 
159 BOULES CLUB DE FEYTIAT MINEL ERIC  DUBOIS LAURENT  LAURENT AURÉLIEN 
160 N.H PASTOR FRÉDÉRIC  LABARRE STÉPHANE  HEMERY JEROME 
161 N.H REBRIOUX JEAN-LUC  VERMEERSCH STÉPHANE  BLANCHARD CÉDRIC 
162 N.H JOMEER RIAD  JOMEER MOHAMED RAFICK  ZOUGHBI SÉBASTIEN 
163 N.H OLIVEIRA JOSÉ  OLIVEIRA NICOLAS  DISSEMBERG ANDY 
164 N.H GIRARD RUDY  GIRARD THOMAS  GOUJON JONATHAN 
165 N.H BAGNOL CÉDRIC  ANGIBAUD DAMIEN  SIMON SÉBASTIEN 
166 BOULE MEILLANTAISE PERIOT THOMAS  HUAU KÉVIN  FALLONE TEJY 
167 A P  ARDENTES NANDILLON EMMANUEL  BOUE THOMAS  NABNI YOHAN 
168 N.H KHAI-AHMED NORDINE  DUPIRE WALTER  LEGRAND SEBASTIEN 
169 N.H HUGUET PASCAL  PLAULT ERIC  CHEVEREAU FLORIAN 
170 N.H GENDREAU JOFFREY  GENDREAU DOMINIQUE  ROYER AUDRY 
171 ASL  AMBOISE BILQUART JÉRÔME  COUSSANTIER NOËL  X
172 N.H DUMERY CHRISTOPHE  COUSIN LAURENT  BIOLLAY JEAN-JACQUES 
173 N.H VIGNOLET ALEXANDRE  JOSEPH SULLYVAN  JOSEPH PATRICK 
174 INGRANDES PC INGRANDAISE GERGAUD JEAN-PIERRE  GERGAUD ARNAUD  GOUIN MAXIME 
175 N.H LACROIX SEBASTIEN  LACROIX NICOLAS  MARIONNEAU CHRISTOPHER 
176 REUILLY PETANQUE ROQUAIN CÉDRIC  SUZANNE THIERRY  SUZANNE MARC 
177 PETANQUE THIELOISE PAUTONIER PHILIPPE  SANCHIS TEDDY  MINARD ARNAUD 
178 PET DE LOUBEYRAT GAY PHILIPPE  OUHADIA MUSTAPHA  X
179 N.H RETHORE DENIS  RAPICAULT JACQUES  RAPICAULT JEAN LOUIS 
180 A B  JARGEAU  ST DENIS HOTEL RAPINE CHRISTOPHE  JOUIN KÉVIN  FROT JÉRÉMIE 
181 A B  JARGEAU  ST DENIS HOTEL POTEAU ERIC  JOUIN YVES  CAMUS MICKAËL 
182 ASL  AMBOISE FRATICELLI ERIC  BEAUTEMPS FRANCK  LOISEAU LAURENT 
183 N.H GOUGEON JANICK  CRESSON PASCAL  FOUGERON RINGO 
184 N.H BOUVARD MARVIN  DUCOUSSO DYLAN  MUSTO VINCENT 
185 N.H BRIARD LAURENT  BOUTON JOEL  LO PICCOLO JÉRÉMY 
186 N.H PERRET MICHEL  CHAREIL ERIC  LABONNE JEAN-LUC 
187 A P  ARDENTES FOUCHET ALISON  LECONTE ELISE  LHUILLIER KAREN 
188 N.H DE ANDRADE ALEXANDRE  MELO DAVID  PORTIER NICOLAS 
189 PETANQUE STE FEYRE CHANTEREAU ULRICH  FARQUE MICKAËL  RIGONI MATHIEU 
190 LA PETANQUE BERRICHONNE MARGOT CHRISTOPHE  PINOTEAU CHRISTIAN  VERGEZ WILFRIED 
191 A S  PETANQUE DE PANAZOL SAULNIER THIERRY  MASLIER LUDOVIC  MECHEKHAR CÉDRIC 
192 N.H DEVINEAU LOUIS  BARBEY MICKAËL  BARBEY JAYSON 
193 U S  SAINT MAUR PETANQUE POURNIN GILLES  POURNIN JÉRÔME  COINTEPAS MICKAËL 
194 N.H FERREIRA BRANDAO JEAN  DAVID CHRISTOPHE  RIBEIRO PASCAL 
195 BOULE BOUSSAQUINE BOIS CÉDRIC  JUBARD FLORIAN  X
196 A C S  BUZANCAIS DEVILLIERES CHRISTIAN  DISCOURS JOËL  GILLES MAURICE 
197 A P  ARDENTES SCARFO SERGE  BOUQUET FABRICE  #VALEUR!
198 PETANQUE VATANAISE QUEVAL DANIEL  NAUDET GUILLAUME  CARETTE FLORENT 
199 N.H PAGES KARL  DUPUYS JEAN-MICHEL  DELAGE OLIVIER 
200 PETANQUE GALTOISE LAMI PHILIPPE  MARANDON DENIS  AVICE CLAUDE 
201 N.H DALLEE CLAUDE  QUENARD DOMINIQUE  COLIN RAYMOND 
202 N.H ROCHET AUVILLAIN NOÉ  HUCLIN EVAN  CHAUVIN MATÉO 
203 LA PETANQUE BERRICHONNE BRESZYNSKI STEPHEN  TRUMEAU MICHEL  CHEVRY ERIC 
204 N.H PERIGAUD JACKY  BACHELER MARCO  BAN MICHEL 
205 PETANQUE BRUEROISE BENONI CHRISTIAN  HOLDERBAUM PATRICK  STEPHAN FRANCOIS 
206 N.H PERROT SERGE  WINSTERSHEIM MAYRON  MAUX JEAN YVES 
207 N.H GUEBELS ALAIN  NEISSEN NICOLAS  FRONT JÉRÔME 
208 U S  ARGENTON PETANQUE RABANY JEAN-MARC  DAUBORD MANUEL  DESAIX STEPHANE 
209 N.H LACROIX JONATHAN  GARCIA VINCENT  FLORES EMMANUEL 
210 STARS PET CASTELROUSSINE VIGNOLET FRANCK  VIGNOLET DELPHINE  LEFEVRE JÉRÔME 
211 N.H MALTERRE THIERRY  LALEUF DAVID  DAVENDA KÉVIN 
212 A P LEVROUX BRION BLANCHARD LUDOVIC  ROI VALENTIN  SEZILLE CYRILLE 
213 A P LEVROUX BRION GONCALVES ARMENIO  GONCALVES EDEN  BOUREAUD ALEXIS 
214 U S  SAINT MAUR PETANQUE MONTAUFIER CHRISTOPHE  CHRISTIN DANIEL  PIGOIS DENIS 
215 A B  JARGEAU  ST DENIS HOTEL PARISELLE CHRISTOPHE  PARISELLE LYDIA  SICOT ROBIN 
216 N.H MALVAULT DIMITRI  BOULEHAT OUSSAMA  MESSAOUDI KADDOUR 
217 PETANQ CASTEL'RENAUDAISE LUNEAU JÉRÉMY  LUNEAU ROGER  BALIN JEAN-CLAUDE 
218 LA BOULE AIXOISE MAZOU MICHEL  MASNEUF DANIEL  LAVERGNE MARIE FRANÇOISE 
219 N.H FAYE THIBAULT  FAYE ALEXANDRE  GUINE GILBERT 
220 CHAMBORET CHAPUT CHRISTOPHE  SEGUY GUY  VIGNAUD STÉPHANE 
221 A P STEORUELLANTE JOULAIN JEAN-MICHEL  DARRAZI MOURAD  LALUQUE ALAN 
222 N.H RIBET KÉVIN  JAMET NICOLAS  BRUNEAU SYLVAIN 
223 A B   GERMINOISE MIRANDA PASCAL  MILLET FRANCK  STEINBACH JEAN 
224 BOULE VERTE  FOURS ELVIRA NICOLAS  LAUDET JEAN-PAUL  ARNOUX LAURENT 
225 N.H BULTE JULIEN  SAULNIER LAURENT  DELAVAULT THIERRY 
226 PETANQUE AVRANCHINAISE VILLETTE PAUL  HOLLEY THIBAULT  ABABOU BOUALEM 
227 N.H DASILVA ANTONIO  GARGOWITCH JOSE  WINTERSTEIN DAVID 
228 N.H LAGASSE FLORIAN  BOUNILLE NICOLAS  DESMONS FRANCIS 
229 VENDOME LOISEAU PASCAL  MASSIAS THIERRY  PULQUERIA FRANCISCO 
230 BOIS D'YEVRE VIERZON HEUSICOM FABRICE  HEUSICOM STEVEN  HEUSICOM MATHIEU 
231 A P STEORUELLANTE GARCIA CHRISTIAN  LABARRE JEAN CLAUDE  MARCHIONI ANTOINE 
232 N.H CHIBOUT KÉVIN  CHIBOUT MICKAEL  DEVEAU EMMANUEL 
233 N.H FRANCOIS KEVIN  SILVESTRINI OCEANE  RIEGEL EVAN 
234 N.H KUZMINSKI JEAN-MARC  NIVET DOMINIQUE  MICHEL PASCAL 
235 BOULE BOUSSAQUINE BOUZIGNAC CÉDRIC  CHAPY PATRICK  ALONZO VICTOR 
236 N.H PAYEN LONNY  DELAHAYE DAVID  LABIONDA JEROME 
237 N.H BENHAMOU KALED  DEMESTRE DJAIMISON  CASTEUBLE RÉMY 
238 ROMORANTIN CHAUSSARD VIRGINIE  DUPIN EVELYNE  SISTI GREGORY 
239 N.H RICHARD SÉBASTIEN  LORIOT PIERRE  X
240 N.H BARRAULT STÉPHANE  EVEILLARD FRANCK  BARRAULT ANTOINE 
241 UP ARGONNAISE GAILLARD SERGE  GONNIN ALAIN  SANCHEZ DIDIER 
242 N.H RIBEROL LIONEL  VIGIER LOIC  MAGGIANI BRUNO 
243 ASL  AMBOISE LA SALA ROBERT  GUILABERT SERGE  ANDUJAR PATRICK 
244 N.H THEBAULT JEAN-KARL  BABOU DAVID  BAUDELIN BENOIT 
245 ROMORANTIN GALTIER STEPHANE  SAUJOT MICHEL  COMTE MICHEL 
246 N.H KOHN MICHEL  CLEMENT GUY  TOMASELLO JEAN-PIERRE 
247 N.H JOLY PHILIPPE  JOLY SIMON  BEAUVAIS STÉPHANE 
248 BOULISTES D'AVRILLE BEAUFILS SÉBASTIEN  OSSANT JOHANN  BEAUFILS PIERRE 
249 MONT PRES CHAMBORD SABROU JOSE DANIEL  BARBOU PATRICK  BARBOU JEREMY 
250 N.H MARCAHOSSE BRANDON  MARCAHOSSE ERIC  MINARD LIONEL 
251 N.H POISSON DAVID  MILEZI GILLES  FRANCISCO SYLVAIN 
252 N.H BOUILLOT PIERRE ANDRÉ  ARRES STÈVE  BEAUDONNET RÉGIS 
253 PETANQUE BLANCOISE ROSSIN BAPTISTE  MOCZULSKI MAXIME  ROSSIN LYDIE 
254 N.H MALLA JIMMY  BUCHE CHRISTIAN  MALLA JACKSON 
255 N.H LAUROT WILLIAM  SAUVAGEOT JOSEPH  NGUY  NHU SERGE 
256 N.H RABEARIJAO ANDRIANIRINA  RANDRIANARISON MAHÉFA  X